Ronaldo

Ronaldo

Birthday: 22 September 1976, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Ronaldo Luis Nazário de Lima
Height: 182 cm
Ronaldo was born on September 22, 1976 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Ronaldo Luis Nazário de Lima. He is an actor, known for Goal II: Living the Dream (2007), Pelada, Favela's Soccer (2013) and Mike Bassett: England Manager (2001). He was previously married to Maria Beatriz Antony, Daniella Cicarelli and Milene Domingues.
Ronaldo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...