Paulina Porizkova

Paulina Porizkova

Birthday: 9 April 1965, Prostejov, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Birth Name: Pavlina Porizkova
Height: 177 cm
Paulina Porizkova was born on April 9, 1965 in Prostejov, Czechoslovakia as Pavlina Porizkova. She is an actress and director, known for America's Next Top Model (2003), Arizona Dream (1993) and Thursday (1998). She has been married to Ric Ocasek since August 23, 1989. They have two children.
Paulina Porizkova's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paulina Porizkova'S roles