Jacqueline McKenzie

Jacqueline McKenzie

Birthday: 24 October 1967, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie
Height: 168 cm
Jacqueline McKenzie was born on October 24, 1967 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Jacqueline Susan McKenzie. She is an actress and director, known for Deep Blue Sea (1999), The 4400 (2004) and Romper Stomper (1992).
Jacqueline McKenzie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...