Michael Lombard

Michael Lombard

Birthday: 8 August 1934, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael LaBombarda
Michael Lombard was born on August 8, 1934 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Michael LaBombarda. He is an actor, known for The Guiding Light (1952), Pet Sematary (1989) and The Thomas Crown Affair (1999).
Michael Lombard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Lombard'S roles