Peter Buck

Peter Buck

Birthday: 6 December 1956, Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Peter Ernest Lawrence Buck
Height: 188 cm
Peter Buck was born on December 6, 1956 in Oakland, California, USA as Peter Ernest Lawrence Buck. He has been married to Chloe Johnson since June 1, 2013. He was previously married to Stephanie Dorgan and Barrie Greene.
Peter Buck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...