Larry Joe Campbell

Larry Joe Campbell

Birthday: 29 November 1970, Pontiac, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Larry Joseph Campbell
Height: 170 cm
Larry Joe Campbell, is a well known American actor. Campbell is most known for his character Andy in "According to Jim", "Hall Pass", "Pacific Rim", and "Wedding Crashers". Campbell was born in Pontiac, Michigan however grew up in Cadillac. Campbell has five children with wife, Peggy Johns-Campbell whom he ma... Show more »
Larry Joe Campbell, is a well known American actor. Campbell is most known for his character Andy in "According to Jim", "Hall Pass", "Pacific Rim", and "Wedding Crashers". Campbell was born in Pontiac, Michigan however grew up in Cadillac. Campbell has five children with wife, Peggy Johns-Campbell whom he married in 1997. Show less «
Larry Joe Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...