Brian Hohlfeld

Brian Hohlfeld

Birthday: 30 March 1957, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Brian Joseph Hohlfeld
Brian Hohlfeld was born on March 30, 1957 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Brian Joseph Hohlfeld. He is a writer and producer, known for Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011), Piglet's Big Movie (2003) and Pooh's Heffalump Movie (2005).
Brian Hohlfeld's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...