Marj Dusay

Marj Dusay

Birthday: 20 February 1936, Hays, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Marjorie Ellen Pivonka Mahoney
Marj Dusay was born on February 20, 1936 in Hays, Kansas, USA as Marjorie Ellen Pivonka Mahoney. She is an actress, known for The Guiding Light (1952), Breezy (1973) and Shao nu xiao yu (1995). She was previously married to Thomas Perine and John Murray Dusay.
Marj Dusay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Marj Dusay'S roles