Jessica Jann

Jessica Jann

Birthday: 1 December 1989, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Chichin Jann
Height: 168 cm
Jessica Jann was born on December 1, 1989 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Jessica Chichin Jann. She is an actress, known for Easy A (2010), Lethal Weapon 4 (1998) and California Scheming (2014).
Jessica Jann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jessica Jann'S roles