Meagan Holder

Meagan Holder

Birthday: 3 October 1984, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Meagan Courtney Holder
Height: 163 cm
Meagan Holder was born on October 3, 1984 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Meagan Courtney Holder. She is an actress, known for You Again (2010), Bring It On: Fight to the Finish (2009) and Jersey Boys (2014).
Meagan Holder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...