John Durren

John Durren

Birthday: 8 April 1938, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ian Barnow
John Durren was born on April 8, 1938 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA as Ian Barnow. He was an actor and writer, known for The Gumball Rally (1976), Peopletoys (1974) and Who'll Stop the Rain (1978). He was married to Margaret. He died on July 6, 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
John Durren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...