Billy Ray Cyrus

Billy Ray Cyrus

Birthday: 25 August 1961, Flatwoods, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: William Ray Cyrus
Height: 183 cm
Billy Ray Cyrus was born on August 25, 1961 in Flatwoods, Kentucky, USA as William Ray Cyrus. He is an actor, known for Doc (2001), Hannah Montana (2006) and Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009). He has been married to Tish Cyrus since December 28, 1993. They have three children. He was previously married to Cindy Cyrus.
Billy Ray Cyrus's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...