Damon Lindelof

Damon Lindelof

Birthday: 24 April 1973, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Damon Laurence Lindelof
Height: 168 cm
Damon Lindelof was born on April 24, 1973 in Teaneck, New Jersey, USA as Damon Laurence Lindelof. He is a writer and producer, known for Lost (2004), Prometheus (2012) and Tomorrowland (2015). He has been married to Heidi Fugeman since May 28, 2005. They have one child.
Damon Lindelof's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...