Alan Alda

Alan Alda

Birthday: 28 January 1936, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alphonso Joseph D'Abruzzo
Height: 188 cm
Alan Alda was born on January 28, 1936 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Alphonso Joseph D'Abruzzo. He is known for his work on M*A*S*H (1972), The Aviator (2004) and What Women Want (2000). He has been married to Arlene Alda since March 15, 1957. They have three children.
Alan Alda's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...