Phil Donahue

Phil Donahue

Birthday: 21 December 1935, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Phillip John Donahue
Height: 183 cm
Phil Donahue was born on December 21, 1935 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Phillip John Donahue. He is an actor and producer, known for The Phil Donahue Show (1967), Finding Vivian Maier (2013) and Donahue and Kids (1981). He has been married to Marlo Thomas since May 21, 1980. He was previously married to Marge Cooney.
Phil Donahue's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...