Kerris Dorsey

Kerris Dorsey

Birthday: 9 January 1998, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kerris Lilla Dorsey
Height: 170 cm
Kerris Dorsey was born on January 9, 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kerris Lilla Dorsey. She is an actress, known for Brothers & Sisters (2006), Moneyball (2011) and Walk the Line (2005).
Kerris Dorsey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...