John Ales

John Ales

Birthday: 3 January 1969, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Gregory Ales
John Ales was born on January 3, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Gregory Ales. He is an actor and producer, known for The Nutty Professor (1996), Nutty Professor II: The Klumps (2000) and Spy Hard (1996). He is married to Wendy Gazelle. They have one child.
John Ales's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...