Rick Hearst

Rick Hearst

Birthday: 4 January 1965, Howard Beach, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Charles Herbst
Height: 178 cm
Rick Hearst was born on January 4, 1965 in Howard Beach, New York, USA as Richard Charles Herbst. He is an actor, known for Daytime Divas (2017), The Vampire Diaries (2009) and General Hospital (1963). He has been married to Donna Smoot since June 9, 1990. They have two children.
Rick Hearst's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rick Hearst'S roles