Isis King

Isis King

Birth Name: Darrell Walls
Height: 170 cm
Isis King was born as Darrell Walls. She is an actress, known for America's Next Top Model (2003), Stop Bullying Now: Live from the Big House (2016) and Born in the Wrong Body: On the Edge (2007).
Isis King's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...