Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Birthday: 28 August 1917, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Kurtzberg
Jack Kirby was born on August 28, 1917 in New York City, New York, USA as Jacob Kurtzberg. He is known for his work on Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015), Iron Man (2008) and Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014). He was married to Rosalind Goldstein. He died on February 6, 1994 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA.
Jack Kirby's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...