Chris Prinzo

Chris Prinzo

Birthday: 6 July 1977, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Prinzo
Chris Prinzo was born on July 6, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA as Christopher Prinzo. He is an actor, known for Modern Family (2009), Collision Course (2013) and High School Musical: Get in the Picture (2008).
Chris Prinzo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...