Deborah Kellner

Deborah Kellner

Birthday: 20 January 1977, Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Lynn Kellner
Deborah Kellner was born on January 20, 1977 in Corpus Christi, Texas, USA as Deborah Lynn Kellner. She is an actress, known for Catch Me If You Can (2002), A Night at the Roxbury (1998) and Blast from the Past (1999).
Deborah Kellner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Deborah Kellner'S roles