Nan Martin

Nan Martin

Birthday: 15 July 1927, Decatur, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Nan Clow Martin
Nan Martin was born on July 15, 1927 in Decatur, Illinois, USA as Nan Clow Martin. She is known for her work on Cast Away (2000), Shallow Hal (2001) and A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors (1987). She was married to Harry Gesner and Robert Emmett Dolan. She died on March 4, 2010 in Malibu, California, USA.
Nan Martin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...