Lindsay Price

Lindsay Price

Birthday: 6 December 1976, Arcadia, California, USA
Birth Name: Lindsay Jalyn Price
Height: 170 cm
Lindsay Price was born on December 6, 1976 in Arcadia, California, USA as Lindsay Jalyn Price. She is an actress, known for Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990), Club Dread (2004) and Lipstick Jungle (2008). She has been married to Curtis Stone since June 8, 2013. They have two children. She was previously married to Shawn Piller.
Lindsay Price's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...