Scott Wheeler

Scott Wheeler

Birthday: 11 September 1964, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Scott David Wheeler
Scott Wheeler was born on September 11, 1964 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Scott David Wheeler. He is known for his work on Martian Land (2015), Avalanche Sharks (2014) and Sink Hole (2013).
Scott Wheeler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...