Stella Maeve

Stella Maeve

Birthday: 14 November 1989, Nyack, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston
Height: 160 cm
Stella Maeve was born on November 14, 1989 in Nyack, New York, USA as Stella Maeve Johnston. She is an actress, known for The Runaways (2010), Transamerica (2005) and Starlet (2012).
Stella Maeve's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...