Wendy Winkelman

Wendy Winkelman

Birthday: June 6, 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Wendy Nevada Winkelman
Wendy Winkelman was born on June 6, 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Wendy Nevada Winkelman. She is an actress, known for The Dennis O'Keefe Show (1959), Leave It to Beaver (1957) and Alfred Hitchcock présente (1955).
Wendy Winkelman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...