Mr. Lordi

Mr. Lordi

Birthday: 15 February 1974, Rovaniemi, Finland
Birth Name: Tomi Putaansuu
Height: 180 cm
Mr. Lordi was born on February 15, 1974 in Rovaniemi, Finland as Tomi Putaansuu.
Mr. Lordi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...