Stephen Dunham

Stephen Dunham

Birthday: 14 September 1964, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Dunham Bowers
Height: 193 cm
Stephen Dunham was born on September 14, 1964 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Stephen Dunham Bowers. He is known for his work on The Mummy (1999), Catch Me If You Can (2002) and Paranormal Activity 4 (2012). He was married to Alexondra Lee. He died on September 14, 2012 in Burbank, California, USA.
Stephen Dunham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...