Nicolas Coster

Nicolas Coster

Birthday: 3 December 1933, Hampstead, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Nicolas Dwynn Coster
Height: 178 cm
Nicolas Coster was born on December 3, 1933 in Hampstead, London, England as Nicolas Dwynn Coster. He is an actor and producer, known for Santa Barbara (1984), All My Children (1970) and One Life to Live (1968). He has been married to Beth Pantel since January 17, 1982. They have one child. He was previously married to Candace Hilligoss.
Nicolas Coster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...