Comfort Fedoke

Comfort Fedoke

Birthday: 20 May 1988, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Comfort Ogheneruro Fedoke
Comfort Fedoke was born on May 20, 1988 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Comfort Ogheneruro Fedoke. She is an actress, known for So You Think You Can Dance (2005), Footloose (2011) and High Strung (2016).
Comfort Fedoke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...