Seth Koen

Seth Koen

Birthday: 11 August 1978, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Seth Alan Koen
Height: 185 cm
Seth Koen was born on August 11, 1978 in Houston, Texas, USA as Seth Alan Koen. He is an actor and director, known for Just a Grand (2010), The Comedy (2012) and Loss for Words (2011).
Seth Koen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...