Cayden Boyd

Cayden Boyd

Birthday: 24 May 1994, Bedford, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Cayden Michael Boyd
Height: 183 cm
Cayden Boyd was born on May 24, 1994 in Bedford, Texas, USA as Cayden Michael Boyd. He is an actor, known for Mystic River (2003), X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) and Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004).
Cayden Boyd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...