Barbara Anderson

Barbara Anderson

Birthday: 27 November 1945, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Barbara Jeanne Anderson
Barbara Anderson was born on November 27, 1945 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Barbara Jeanne Anderson. She is an actress, known for Ironside (1967), The Six Million Dollar Man (1973) and Don't Be Afraid of the Dark (1973). She has been married to Don Burnett since June 15, 1971.
Barbara Anderson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Barbara Anderson'S roles