Lisa Foiles

Lisa Foiles

Birthday: 29 September 1986, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Renee Foiles
Height: 173 cm
Lisa Foiles was born on September 29, 1986 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Lisa Renee Foiles. She is an actress, known for All That (1994), LocoCycle (2013) and Your Friends Close (2013). She is married to Shawn Cloninger. They have one child.
Lisa Foiles's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...