Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Birthday: 31 August 1954, Van Nuys, California, USA
Birth Name: Julie Ann Brown
Height: 160 cm
Julie Brown was born on August 31, 1954 in Van Nuys, California, USA as Julie Ann Brown. She is an actress and producer, known for Earth Girls Are Easy (1988), Camp Rock (2008) and Clueless (1995). She was previously married to Ken Rathjen and Terrence E. McNally.
Julie Brown's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...