Hal Hopper

Hal Hopper

Birthday: November 11, 1912 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Harold Stevens Hopper
Hal Hopper was born on November 11, 1912 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Harold Stevens Hopper. He is known for his work on Le gang sauvage (1965), Shalako (1968) and Mudhoney (1965). He died on November 2, 1970 in Sylmar, California, USA.
Hal Hopper's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...