Carla Ferrigno

Carla Ferrigno

Birthday: 24 May 1949
Birth Name: Carla Green
Carla Ferrigno was born on May 24, 1949 as Carla Green. She is an actress, known for The Death of the Incredible Hulk (1990), Le avventure dell'incredibile Ercole (1985) and Black Roses (1988). She has been married to Lou Ferrigno since May 30, 1980. They have three children.
Carla Ferrigno's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...