Sarah Rush

Sarah Rush

Birthday: 20 September 1955, Waynesburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Kathleen Rush
Sarah Rush was born on September 20, 1955 in Waynesburg, Pennsylvania, USA as Sarah Kathleen Rush. She is an actress, known for Catch Me If You Can (2002), Battlestar Galactica (1978) and Frankie Go Boom (2012). She has been married to Frederick Charles Bova since 1999. She was previously married to John Inghram Hook III.
Sarah Rush's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...