Dean Cromer

Dean Cromer

Birthday: July 8, 1917 in Whiting, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Michael Peter Kopcha
Dean Cromer was born on July 8, 1917 in Whiting, Indiana, USA as Michael Peter Kopcha. He was an actor, known for The Book of Acts Series (1957), Rocky Jones, Space Ranger (1954) and The Forty-Niners (1954). He was married to Cyrena Hunt Gerwig and Betty Jane Miller. He died on December 14, 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Dean Cromer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...