Bob Seagren

Bob Seagren

Birthday: 17 October 1946, Pomona, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Seagren
Bob Seagren was born on October 17, 1946 in Pomona, California, USA as Robert Lloyd Seagren. He is an actor, known for The Fantastic Seven (1979), Windmills of the Gods (1988) and Willa (1979). He was previously married to Peggy McIntaggart.
Bob Seagren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bob Seagren'S roles