Keith Strickland

Keith Strickland

Birthday: 26 October 1953, Athens, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Julian Keith Strickland
Height: 185 cm
Keith Strickland was born on October 26, 1953 in Athens, Georgia, USA as Julian Keith Strickland.
Keith Strickland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...