Dan Martin

Dan Martin

Birthday: 22 December 1951, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Daniel Martin
Dan Martin was born on December 22, 1951 in the USA as Jacob Daniel Martin. He is an actor, known for Katts and Dog (1988), Heat (1995) and Rush Hour (1998). He is married to Ella Joyce.
Dan Martin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...