Rosamund Greenwood

Rosamund Greenwood

Birthday: 12 June 1907, Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Rosamund Mary Greenwood
Height: 168 cm
Rosamund Greenwood was born on June 12, 1907 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England as Rosamund Mary Greenwood. She was an actress, known for The Witches (1990), Night of the Demon (1957) and Village of the Damned (1960). She was married to Leo de Pokorny. She died on July 15, 1997 in Malvern, Worcestershire, England.
Rosamund Greenwood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rosamund Greenwood'S roles