Glenn Morshower

Glenn Morshower

Birthday: 24 April 1959, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Glenn Grove Bennett
Height: 179 cm
Glenn Morshower was born on April 24, 1959 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Glenn Grove Bennett. He is an actor and producer, known for Bloodline (2015), Supergirl (2015) and Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011). He has been married to Carolyn Elizabeth Lindsley since December 30, 1978. They have two children.
Glenn Morshower's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...