Shawn Wayans

Shawn Wayans

Birthday: 19 January 1971, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Shawn M. Wayans
Height: 185 cm
Shawn Wayans was born on January 19, 1971 in New York City, New York, USA as Shawn M. Wayans. He is an actor and writer, known for White Chicks (2004), Scary Movie 2 (2001) and Scary Movie (2000).
Shawn Wayans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...