Anna Camp

Anna Camp

Birthday: 27 September 1982, Aiken, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Anna Ragsdale Camp
Height: 165 cm
Anna Camp was born on September 27, 1982 in Aiken, South Carolina, USA as Anna Ragsdale Camp. She is an actress, known for Pitch Perfect (2012), True Blood (2008) and The Help (2011). She has been married to Skylar Astin since September 10, 2016. She was previously married to Michael Mosley.
Anna Camp's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...