Amy Rutberg

Amy Rutberg

Birthday: 11 November 1981, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Amy Lauren Ruth Rutberg
Amy Rutberg was born on November 11, 1981 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Amy Lauren Ruth Rutberg. She is an actress, known for The Mansion (2013), Recount (2008) and Refuge (2013). She has been married to Shane Lucas Rahmani since August 28, 2011. They have one child.
Amy Rutberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...