Cindy Wilson

Cindy Wilson

Birthday: 28 February 1957, Athens, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Leigh Wilson
Cindy Wilson was born on February 28, 1957 in Athens, Georgia, USA as Cynthia Leigh Wilson. She has been married to Keith Bennet since April 21, 1985. They have three children.
Cindy Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...