Brian Skala

Brian Skala

Birthday: 29 March 1981, Boulder, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Brian Thomas Skala
Brian Skala was born on March 29, 1981 in Boulder, Colorado, USA as Brian Thomas Skala. He is an actor, known for Just Deal (2000), The Challenge (2003) and Price to Pay (2006).
Brian Skala's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brian Skala'S roles